CONVOCATIONS 19/10

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Johann20:00PROBCAEN BASKET CALVADOSSLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION
Mathieu20:00PROBROANNE CHORALEUNION POITIERS BASKET 86

CONVOCATIONS 20/10

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Pascal20:00NM3ROCHE VENDEE BC - 1HAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE - 1
Aldric20:30PNMBASKET CLUB BASSE GOULAINEREZE BASKET 44 - 2
Evan16:00RFU15GARNACHE EV. GARN. BASKET VENDEEIE - CTC ENTENTE BASKET REZEEN - 2

CONVOCATIONS 21/10

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Pascal    
Aldric15:30NF3SMASH VENDEE SUD LOIRE BASKET - 1IE - CTC ESPOIRS DU BASKET QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE - Entente
Dimitri16:00PRFEN - POUZAUGES HAUT BOCAGE BC - 1EN - CHAIZE GIRAUD - 2
Evan15:30DF2GAUBRETIERE - 1MORTAGNE SUR SEVRE - 1
Sébastien15:30NF3SMASH VENDEE SUD LOIRE BASKET - 1IE - CTC ESPOIRS DU BASKET QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE - Entente

CONVOCATIONS 27/10

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Johann20:00Jeep ELIMOGES CSPCHOLET BASKET
Mathieu18:30Jeep EELAN CHALONAS MONACO BASKET
Pascal    
Aldric20:30PNMSIMILIENNE NANTES - 2LE MANS C.S.S.G.
Sébastien20:00NM2PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET - 1AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS - 1

CONVOCATIONS 02/11

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Mathieu20:00Jeep EBCM GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORALCHOLET BASKET

CONVOCATIONS 03/11

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Pascal    
Aldric    
Sébastien    

CONVOCATIONS 06/11

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Johann20:30CSM 1-32VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET - 1AL MADELEINE EVREUX
Mathieu20:00CSM 1-32ST CHAMOND BASKET VALLEE DU GIEROLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN LES PINS

CONVOCATIONS 04/11

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Pascal15:30NFU18 ELITEROCHE VENDEE BCIE - CTC VOTE - US TALENCE - 1
Aldric15:30NF3LAMBOISIERES-MARTIN BASKET - 1ALA LE HAVRE BASKET - 2
Dimitri16:15CHVM - T2BASKET CLUB YONNAIS - 1BRETIGNOLLES BREM BASKET CLUB - 1
Evan15:30CHVF - T2EN - MOUILLERON BASKET CLUB - 1EN - FERRIERE - 1
Sébastien    

CONVOCATIONS 10/11

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Johann    
Mathieu    
Pascal17:15NF2BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE - 2TARBES GESPE BIGORRE - ESPOIR
Aldric20:30RM2BEAUPREAU FIEF SAUVIN BASKETASPTT NANTES
Dimitri14:00RMU15VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET - 2IE - GUYONNIERE
Evan16:00RMU15IE - CTC LUÇON-STE GEMMEAVRILLE BASKET
Sébastien    

CONVOCATIONS 11/11

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Johann    
Mathieu    
Pascal15:30NF3SMASH VENDEE SUD LOIRE BASKET - 1IE - CEP LORIENT BASKET
Aldric15:30NF3HERBIERS VENDEE BASKET - 1US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET - 1
Dimitri16:00PRFEN - GUYONNIERE - 1EN - CHANTONNAY EPINE - 2
Sébastien    
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com