CONVOCATIONS 18/01

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Johann18:30Jeep EAS MONACO BASKETELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
Mathieu20:00Jeep EJDA DIJON BOURGOGNECHOLET BASKET
Pascal20:30PNMIE - CARQUEFOU BASKETPOMJEANNAIS BASKET CLUB
Aldric20:30RM2BASKET CLUB BASSE LOIREALPC MOULIN NANTES BASKET
Dimitri16:00RMU15-P2IE - GUYONNIEREPOMJEANNAIS BASKET CLUB
Evan20:30PRFSAINT MALO DU BOIS - 1FONTENAY LE COMTE - 1
Sébastien20:00NM3SAINT GEORGES MONTAIGU VENDEE BASKET - 1ELAN TURSAN BASKET - 1

CONVOCATIONS 11/01

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Johann20:00Jeep EAC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURTJSF NANTERRE
Mathieu20:00PROBSAINT QUENTIN BBJEANNE D'ARC DE VICHY
Aldric20:30PNMPAYS DES OLONNES BASKET - 2IE - CARQUEFOU BASKET
Dimitri16:00RMU15-P2IE - CTC LUÇON-STE GEMMEPAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
Evan16:00RFU15-P2SMASH VENDEE SUD LOIRE BASKETIE - CTC NORD MAYENNE BASKET

CONVOCATIONS 12/01

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Pascal13:15PNFGARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE - 2BEAUCOUZE
Aldric15:30PNFFALLERON TOUVOIS BASKET CLUBIE - CARQUEFOU BASKET
Dimitri15:30RF3IE - SAINTE GEMME LA PLAINEETOILE DE CLISSON BASKET
Evan15:30PRFEN - LUCS SUR BOULOGNE - 1MOUTIERS SUR LAY - 1

CONVOCATIONS 24/01

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Johann20:30PROBHERMINE DE NANTES ATLANTIQUEGRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC

CONVOCATIONS 01,02/02

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Johann    
Mathieu    
Pascal    
Aldric    
Dimitri    
Dimitri    
Evan    
Sébastien    

CONVOCATIONS 07,08,09/02

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Johann    
Mathieu    
Pascal    
Aldric    
Dimitri    
Dimitri    
Evan    
Sébastien    

CONVOCATIONS 19/01

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Dimitri13:15PRFEN - CHANTONNAY EPINE - 2MOUTIERS SUR LAY - 1
Sébastien15:30NF3IE - CTC CHANTONNAY-ST GERMAIN Basket - 1US LE POINCONNET

CONVOCATIONS 25/01

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Pascal20:30PNMMOUTIERS SUR LAYVERTOU BASKET
Aldric20:30PNMTESSOUALLECHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE
Dimitri14:00RFU13-P2HERBIERS VENDEE BASKETLAMBOISIERES-MARTIN BASKET
Sébastien20:00LF2BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE - 1TOULOUSE METROPOLE BASKET - 1

CONVOCATIONS 26/01

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Mathieu17:00Jeep EROANNE CHORALEELAN CHALON
Pascal15:30CFU17M 1-32PAYS DES OLONNES BASKETHERMINE DE NANTES ATLANTIQUE - 1
Aldric12:00IRMU20CHOLET JFIE - CTC LE MANS NORD BASKET - LE MANS SCM
Dimitri15:30DF2EN - ROCHESERVIERE - 1BASKET CLUB YONNAIS - 1
Evan15:30PRFFONTENAY LE COMTE - 1EN - BC LES 3 RIVIERES - 1
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com