CONVOCATIONS 01/12

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Johann20:30PROAOL. ANTIBES BASKET AMAJDA DIJON BOURGOGNE

CONVOCATIONS 03/12

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Mathieu18:30PROAASVEL BASKETLE MANS SCM
Pascal15:30NMU18 ELITEVENDEE CHALLANS BASKET - 3UNION POITIERS BASKET 86
Aldric16:00PNFBASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE - 3LE MANS SAINT PAVIN
Dimitri13:15D2SEMBASKET CLUB YONNAIS - 2EN - GUYONNIERE - 2
Evan16:00D2SEFEN - POUZAUGES HAUT BOCAGE BC - 1EN - POIRE SUR VIE - 2
Sébastien    

CONVOCATIONS 02/12

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Pascal20:00NF1ATLANTIQUE BASKET PAYS ROCHELAIS 17 - 1ACLPAB CALAIS - 1
Aldric20:30R2SEMMOUCHAMPSVIHIERS BASKET
Aurélien18:00R1U17MCHOLET BASKET - 2TREMENTINES BASKET
Sébastien20:00NM3SIMILIENNE NANTES - 1US JEANNE D'ARC CARQUEFOU BASKET - 1

CONVOCATIONS 08/12

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Mathieu20:00PROBFOS PROVENCE BASKETROANNE CHORALE

CONVOCATIONS 09/12

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Johann20:30PROAGRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCMASVEL BASKET
Mathieu20:00PROAJL BOURGBOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE
Aldric20:30PNMAS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES - 1SAINT HERBLAIN BASKET CLUB
Aurélien18:00R1U17MIE - CTC NANTES ERDRE CARQUEFOU BASKETIE - CTC REZE BASKET44-BC BASSE-GOULAINE
Evan16:00R1U13MROCHE VENDEE BCIE - CTC LES MAUGES
Sébastien20:00NM3SAINT GEORGES VENDEE BASKETVENDEE CHALLANS BASKET - 2

CONVOCATIONS 10/12

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Pascal15:30NF3US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET - 1RENNES AVENIR - 2
Sébastien15:30NF3SMASH VENDEE SUD LOIRE BASKET - 1AVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF - 1

CONVOCATIONS 15/12

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Johann20:30PROAHYERES TOULON VAR BASKETJDA DIJON BOURGOGNE

CONVOCATIONS 16/12

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Mathieu19:00PROAAS MONACO BASKETOL. ANTIBES BASKET AMA
Pascal20:00LF2ANGERS - UNION FEMININE BASKET 49 - 1MONTBRISON FEMININES BC - 1
Aurélien20:30R3SEMBEAUPREAU FIEF SAUVIN BASKETSAINT LAURENT DE LA PLAINE - 2
Sébastien17:00NF2GARNACHE EV. GARN. BASKET VENDEE - 1BASKET LANDES - ESPOIR
Sébastien20:00NM3VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET - 2IE - CTC CAN 79 BASKET - 1

CONVOCATIONS 17/12

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Aldric16:00PNFSUD RETZ BASKETGARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE - 2
Dimitri16:00D2SEMEN - POUZAUGES HAUT BOCAGE BC - 1POIRE SUR VIE - 1
Evan13:15D2SEMSAINT HILAIRE DE LOULAY - 2BASKET CLUB YONNAIS - 2

CONVOCATIONS 22/12

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?Qui roule ?
Mathieu20:00PROBAIX MAURIENNE S BCAEN BASKET CALVADOS22-déc
Pascal     
Sébastien     

CONVOCATIONS 23/12

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Pascal    
Sébastien    

CONVOCATIONS 27/12

Qui ?Heure ?Niveau ?Où ?Contre ?
Johann19:30PROAESSM LE PORTELELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
Mathieu20:00PROAJSF NANTERREJDA DIJON BOURGOGNE
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com