Entrainements U11F

U11 FLundi17h00 - 18h15CHAVAGNES
U11 F4 Mardi17h30 - 19h00St FULGENT
U11 F1Mercredi14h00 - 15h30CHAUCHÉ
U11F 2 & 5Mercredi15h30 - 17h00CHAUCHÉ
U11 F4 Jeudi17h30 - 19h00St FULGENT
U11 F3Jeudi17h15 - 18h45CHAVAGNES
U11 F1Jeudi17h15 - 18h45CHAUCHÉ
U11F 2 & 5Vendredi17h15 - 18h45CHAUCHÉ
Les classements FFBB

Composition : U11 filles 1

LAMARQUE Louana
MURZEAU Auriane
ROUSSEAU Ludmylla
CHAMPAIN Juliette
COFFINEAU Eléna
GILBERT Lalie
u111.JPG

Coach

NOM : ONNO
Prénom : Eléa

Entraîneurs

LE MINOR Olivier / GABORIAU Christine / RIGAUDEAU Maria / ROUSSEAU Chloé / COFFINEAU William

Parent correspondant

NOM : ONNO
Prénom : Sonia
Mail : sonia.onno@gmail.com

Parent correspondant

NOM : COUTAUD
Prénom : Christelle
Mail : christellecoutaud@orange.fr
2ème phase
3ème phase
2ème phase
2ème phase
3ème phase
3ème phase

Composition : U11 filles 2

ONNO Fantine
BEAUMARIE Lola
BARREAU Mélina
GRELAUD Faustine
IDIER Clara
ARNAUD Emilie
BOURADA Laila
CHAUVIN Lucie

Composition : U11 filles 3

COUTAUD Lilou
GUINEBAUD Carla
BAUDU Zoé
BITAUD Louise
CAILLEAUD Larissa
CHAUVET Jade
JOUIN Appoline
VION Thaïs
ARNAUD Ambre

Coach

NOM : VION
Prénom : Laurence

Coachs

NOMS : RIGAUDEAU / ROUSSEAU
Prénoms : Maria / Chloé

Parent correspondant

NOM : MURZEAU
Prénom : Katia
Mail : katia.joris@wanadoo.fr
Logo U11F.jpg

Composition : U11 filles 4

FUMOLEAU Juliette
LEVRON Clara
LOIZEAU Cathy
MAILLOT Annaelle
JARNO Camille
ARRIVE Charlotte
CARTEAU Adèle
BOURASSEAU Margot
CHAUVIN Louane

Composition : U11 filles 5

FALEME Célia
JOTTREAU Valentine
MICHEL Sandy
PLAIRE Elise
POTIER Lena
ROUSSEAU Angéline
DURANDET Ines
PECHEREAU Maélys
WALLRICH Océane

Coach

NOM : JOTTREAU
Prénom : Antony

Coachs

NOM : BADREAU / LATHUILE
Prénom : Lisa / Camille

Parent correspondant

NOM : LEVRON
Prénom : Sophie
Mail : levronsoph@gmail.com

Parent correspondant

NOM : FALEME
Prénom : Sophie
Mail : j.faleme@sfr.fr
2ème phase
2ème phase
3ème phase
3ème phase
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com